Schedule | Austin PBS Kids

Monday, March 30, 2020

SEE PREVIOUS

12:00 am

Molly of Denali - Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam

12:30 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie

1:00 am

Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time

2:00 am

The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur

3:00 am

Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday

4:00 am

The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur

5:00 am

Cyberchase - Trading Places

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Hackerized!

6:00 am

Arthur - Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls

6:30 am

Odd Squad - Train of Thoughts; Overdue!

7:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-golf at the DSA

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate

9:00 am

Sesame Street

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Beach Day Mystery

10:00 am

WordWorld - The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion

10:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Sid's Backyard Campout!

11:30 am

Caillou - Nature

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - Martha's Worst Best Day; Truman's Brother

1:00 pm

Sesame Street

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Big Cats; Fantastic Flour

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Boomin' Boomerang; House Music

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - In Search of the Easter Bunny

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Bass Class

6:00 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Train of Thoughts; Overdue!

7:30 pm

Arthur - Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls

8:00 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-golf at the DSA

8:30 pm

WordGirl - Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues

9:00 pm

Sesame Street

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Big Cats; Fantastic Flour

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly