Schedule | Austin PBS Kids

Tuesday, September 29, 2020

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - She Is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Are You My Egg?; SOS (Save Our Salad)

1:00 am

Wild Kratts - The Vanishing Stingray

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Flight of the Pollinators

2:00 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle

2:30 am

Molly of Denali - Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam

3:00 am

Hero Elementary - Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly

4:00 am

Arthur - Feeling Flush; Family Fortune

4:30 am

WordGirl - Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy

5:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover

5:30 am

WordWorld - Bit by Bit; Ride 'em CowBear

6:00 am

Peg + Cat - The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - Two's a Crowd Parts 1 & 2

7:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Sleep? Who Needs It?!

7:30 am

Super Why! - King Midas

8:00 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

8:30 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts

9:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It

9:30 am

Dinosaur Train - Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word

10:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh

10:30 am

Martha Speaks - Que Pasa, Martha?; TD Is Talking Dog

11:00 am

Nature Cat - The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Moon Circus; Every Day is Earth Day

12:00 pm

Arthur - Elwood City Turns 100!

12:30 pm

Odd Squad - Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old

1:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Migration Situation

1:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy

2:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

2:30 pm

Elinor Wonders Why - The Paper Trail; Bath Time

3:00 pm

Sesame Street - Oscar Uncanned

3:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Gecko Effect

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Masked Bandits

6:00 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy

7:00 pm

Hero Elementary - The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old

8:00 pm

Arthur - Elwood City Turns 100!

8:30 pm

WordGirl - Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee

9:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Migration Situation

9:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy

10:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Face Painting; Sailing Away

10:30 pm

Elinor Wonders Why - The Paper Trail; Bath Time

11:00 pm

Sesame Street - Oscar Uncanned

11:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day