Schedule | Austin PBS Kids

Sunday, April 18, 2021

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Wild Batts!; No Birds Left Behind!

1:00 am

Wild Kratts - Creature Power Challenge

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - Let the Rhinos Roll!

2:00 am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

3:30 am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

5:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 2

5:30 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Forgive & Forget; Mimi's Back in Town

6:00 am

Esme & Roy - The Very Sleepy Tillie; Personal Space

6:30 am

Peep and the Big Wide World - Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck

7:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - The Wind Did It!

7:30 am

Super Why! - Thumbelina

8:00 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos

8:30 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Making Lemonade Out of Lemons; The Watering Hole

9:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Stinky Fruit; Kick It Good

9:30 am

Dinosaur Train - Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two

10:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water

10:30 am

Martha Speaks - The Return of Ralph; Little Bo's Sheep

11:00 am

Nature Cat - Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger

11:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner

12:00 pm

Arthur - Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners

12:30 pm

Odd Squad - Slow Your Roll

1:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Migration Situation

1:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Puppypalooza Part 1; Puppypalooza Part 2

2:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos

2:30 pm

Elinor Wonders Why - Backyard Soup; Colorful and Tasty

3:00 pm

Sesame Street - Zoe Breaks Her Arm

3:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Asthma; Daniel and Max Play at the Playground

4:00 pm

Curious George - Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece

4:30 pm

Curious George - Camping With Hundley; Curious George vs. the Turbo Python 3000

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Mimic

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Happy Turkey Day

6:00 pm

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

7:30 pm

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

9:00 pm

Cyberchase - The Migration Situation

9:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Puppypalooza Part 1; Puppypalooza Part 2

10:00 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos

10:30 pm

Elinor Wonders Why - Backyard Soup; Colorful and Tasty

11:00 pm

Sesame Street - Zoe Breaks Her Arm

11:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Jodi's Asthma; Daniel and Max Play at the Playground