Schedule | Austin PBS Kids

Sunday, July 3, 2022

12:00 am

Odd Squad - The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away

12:30 am

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

1:00 am

Alma's Way - Checkers Champ; World's Greatest

1:30 am

Donkey Hodie - Spooky Shadow Swamp; Hidden Orchestra

2:00 am

Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas

3:30 am

Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas

5:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream

5:30 am

WordWorld - Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat

6:00 am

Splash and Bubbles - Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons

6:30 am

Dinosaur Train - Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable

7:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - All My Senses

7:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

8:00 am

Donkey Hodie - The Fastest Fetcher; Bobbly Ball

8:30 am

Elinor Wonders Why - Butterfly Party; More Than One Right Way

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Measuring Big Bird

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Nutcracker

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker

10:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Pink Love; Duocorn

11:00 am

Dinosaur Train - Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable

11:30 am

Let's Go Luna! - Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust

12:00 pm

Martha Speaks - Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course

12:30 pm

Nature Cat - Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream

1:00 pm

Cyberchase - Bottled Up

1:30 pm

WordGirl - El Queso Mysterioso; Putt With Honor

2:00 pm

Hero Elementary - Heroes in Space, Part 1; Heroes in Space, Part 2

2:30 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver

3:00 pm

Molly of Denali - Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up

3:30 pm

Arthur - Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret

4:00 pm

Odd Squad - Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch

4:30 pm

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

5:00 pm

Alma's Way - Steggie Rescue; Alma Hits the Right Note

5:30 pm

Curious George - The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night

6:00 pm

Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas

7:30 pm

Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas

9:00 pm

Cyberchase - Bottled Up

9:30 pm

WordGirl - El Queso Mysterioso; Putt With Honor

10:00 pm

Hero Elementary - Heroes in Space, Part 1; Heroes in Space, Part 2

10:30 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver

11:00 pm

Molly of Denali - Trini's Super Coop; Trini's Winter Warm Up

11:30 pm

Arthur - Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret